Championnats de France Aquathlon FF TRI 2018 - Verruyes
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr. | CaP | Sortie Tr. | Après Cap T1 | CaP T1 | CaP T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1051 | PASCAL SEBASTIEN | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:07:59 | M (1e) | Senior 1 (1e) | 00:13:06 (7e) | 00:00:39 (11e) | 00:15:23 (1e) | 00:13:44 (7e) | 00:21:08 (5e) | 00:08:03 (2e) | 00:07:59 (1e) | ||
3 | 1059 | SAYER THOMAS | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:08:18 | M (3e) | Senior 2 (1e) | 00:11:43 (1e) | 00:00:38 (7e) | 00:15:43 (2e) | 00:12:20 (2e) | 00:19:45 (1e) | 00:08:03 (1e) | 00:08:18 (3e) | ||
2 | 1041 | CEBELIEU LOIC | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 00:08:17 | M (2e) | Senior 1 (2e) | 00:12:14 (4e) | 00:00:43 (24e) | 00:16:02 (3e) | 00:12:56 (4e) | 00:20:41 (3e) | 00:08:28 (4e) | 00:08:17 (2e) | ||
6 | 1052 | LESSMANN NATHAN | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:08:36 | M (6e) | Senior 1 (5e) | 00:11:44 (2e) | 00:00:36 (2e) | 00:16:25 (4e) | 00:12:20 (1e) | 00:20:08 (2e) | 00:08:25 (3e) | 00:08:36 (6e) | ||
10 | 1046 | AMAND ROMAIN | ORLEANS ASFAS TRIATHLON | 00:08:43 | M (10e) | Senior 1 (7e) | 00:15:34 (53e) | 00:00:42 (17e) | 00:16:33 (5e) | 00:16:15 (50e) | 00:24:05 (29e) | 00:08:32 (7e) | 00:08:43 (10e) | ||
9 | 1057 | DE POORTER AXEL | ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON | 00:08:43 | M (9e) | Senior 2 (2e) | 00:13:21 (13e) | 00:00:39 (10e) | 00:16:34 (6e) | 00:13:59 (12e) | 00:21:50 (8e) | 00:08:30 (5e) | 00:08:43 (9e) | ||
5 | 1038 | DELAGARDE REMI | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:08:33 | M (5e) | Senior 1 (4e) | 00:13:08 (8e) | 00:00:37 (5e) | 00:16:35 (7e) | 00:13:45 (8e) | 00:21:47 (7e) | 00:08:39 (8e) | 00:08:33 (5e) | ||
4 | 1034 | PATRY VINCENT | BESANCON TRIATHLON | 00:08:30 | M (4e) | Senior 1 (3e) | 00:12:56 (6e) | 00:00:39 (9e) | 00:16:40 (8e) | 00:13:34 (6e) | 00:21:45 (6e) | 00:08:50 (11e) | 00:08:30 (4e) | ||
11 | 1047 | LAIDLOW SAM | POISSY TRIATHLON | 00:08:48 | M (11e) | Senior 1 (8e) | 00:12:11 (3e) | 00:00:36 (1e) | 00:16:43 (9e) | 00:12:47 (3e) | 00:20:42 (4e) | 00:08:31 (6e) | 00:08:48 (11e) | ||
8 | 1033 | MAILLOT THIBAUT | ASPTT MULHOUSE TRI | 00:08:40 | M (8e) | Senior 1 (6e) | 00:13:31 (15e) | 00:00:44 (29e) | 00:16:50 (10e) | 00:14:14 (15e) | 00:22:24 (14e) | 00:08:54 (12e) | 00:08:40 (8e) | ||
7 | 1072 | LE HIR NICOLAS | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:08:40 | M (7e) | Veteran 1 (1e) | 00:13:19 (12e) | 00:00:42 (20e) | 00:16:51 (11e) | 00:14:01 (13e) | 00:22:12 (11e) | 00:08:54 (13e) | 00:08:40 (7e) | ||
13 | 1040 | PORAS MAXIME | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:08:50 | M (13e) | Senior 1 (10e) | 00:13:08 (9e) | 00:00:39 (8e) | 00:16:58 (12e) | 00:13:46 (9e) | 00:21:54 (9e) | 00:08:47 (9e) | 00:08:50 (13e) | ||
12 | 1037 | RAMON BASTIEN | LA BRIE FRANCILIENNE TRIATHLON | 00:08:50 | M (12e) | Senior 1 (9e) | 00:13:26 (14e) | 00:00:37 (4e) | 00:17:00 (13e) | 00:14:02 (14e) | 00:22:12 (12e) | 00:08:47 (10e) | 00:08:50 (12e) | ||
15 | 1066 | TUPET XAVIER | ASPTT STRASBOURG TRI | 00:08:59 | M (15e) | Veteran 1 (2e) | 00:14:09 (27e) | 00:00:37 (3e) | 00:17:18 (14e) | 00:14:45 (26e) | 00:23:04 (18e) | 00:08:56 (14e) | 00:08:59 (15e) | ||
14 | 1055 | ANTOINE JEAN LOUP | DIJON SINGLETRACK | 00:08:55 | M (14e) | Senior 2 (3e) | 00:14:39 (38e) | 00:00:42 (16e) | 00:17:23 (15e) | 00:15:20 (35e) | 00:23:47 (24e) | 00:09:09 (16e) | 00:08:55 (14e) | ||
17 | 1045 | BOUVET ANTOINE | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | 00:09:08 | M (17e) | Senior 1 (12e) | 00:12:46 (5e) | 00:00:42 (21e) | 00:17:44 (16e) | 00:13:28 (5e) | 00:22:03 (10e) | 00:09:18 (21e) | 00:09:08 (17e) | ||
27 | 1042 | LEFAIX ENZO | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | 00:09:25 | M (27e) | Senior 1 (13e) | 00:13:13 (10e) | 00:00:41 (13e) | 00:17:47 (17e) | 00:13:54 (10e) | 00:22:16 (13e) | 00:09:03 (15e) | 00:09:25 (27e) | ||
20 | 1083 | TAJIRI FRANCK | ATHLETIC CLUB BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT | 00:09:15 | M (20e) | Veteran 3 (1e) | 00:13:34 (16e) | 00:00:50 (50e) | 00:17:48 (18e) | 00:14:23 (19e) | 00:22:56 (16e) | 00:09:23 (23e) | 00:09:15 (20e) | ||
26 | 1076 | FAIRHURST PETER | CHARTRES METROPOLE TRIATHLON | 00:09:24 | M (26e) | Veteran 2 (4e) | 00:13:58 (22e) | 00:00:45 (32e) | 00:17:53 (19e) | 00:14:42 (23e) | 00:23:11 (19e) | 00:09:13 (17e) | 00:09:24 (26e) | ||
18 | 1080 | PRADAL THIERRY | T.N.T. EZANVILLE | 00:09:12 | M (18e) | Veteran 2 (1e) | 00:15:41 (56e) | 00:00:58 (72e) | 00:17:53 (20e) | 00:16:38 (57e) | 00:25:19 (42e) | 00:09:39 (29e) | 00:09:12 (18e) | ||
22 | 1056 | CERVEAU AXEL | DIJON TRIATHLON | 00:09:19 | M (22e) | Senior 2 (4e) | 00:14:33 (34e) | 00:00:41 (15e) | 00:17:54 (21e) | 00:15:14 (33e) | 00:23:49 (25e) | 00:09:17 (19e) | 00:09:19 (22e) | ||
19 | 1062 | ROUET ANDREW | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:09:13 | M (19e) | Senior 3 (1e) | 00:16:52 (66e) | 00:00:46 (36e) | 00:17:55 (22e) | 00:17:37 (65e) | 00:26:19 (57e) | 00:09:28 (24e) | 00:09:13 (19e) | ||
24 | 1077 | EMERY SEBASTIEN | FONTANIL TRIATHLON | 00:09:21 | M (24e) | Veteran 2 (2e) | 00:16:03 (59e) | 00:00:42 (22e) | 00:17:56 (23e) | 00:16:44 (59e) | 00:25:19 (43e) | 00:09:17 (20e) | 00:09:21 (24e) | ||
29 | 1084 | BOSSION FABRICE | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:09:26 | M (29e) | Veteran 3 (3e) | 00:14:38 (37e) | 00:00:43 (26e) | 00:17:56 (24e) | 00:15:21 (36e) | 00:23:51 (26e) | 00:09:14 (18e) | 00:09:26 (29e) | ||
23 | 1087 | GANDON DAVID | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:09:20 | M (23e) | Veteran 3 (2e) | 00:13:39 (20e) | 00:00:40 (12e) | 00:17:58 (25e) | 00:14:19 (17e) | 00:22:56 (17e) | 00:09:18 (22e) | 00:09:20 (23e) | ||
21 | 1073 | PIORUN GAETAN | AMICALE SPORTIVE TRIATHLON CATALAN | 00:09:18 | M (21e) | Veteran 1 (3e) | 00:15:32 (52e) | 00:00:55 (66e) | 00:18:10 (26e) | 00:16:27 (53e) | 00:25:19 (41e) | 00:09:47 (35e) | 00:09:18 (21e) | ||
28 | 1061 | SERRAPICA RAPHAEL | VITROLLES TRIATHLON | 00:09:25 | M (28e) | Senior 2 (5e) | 00:13:38 (19e) | 00:00:53 (63e) | 00:18:13 (27e) | 00:14:31 (20e) | 00:23:19 (20e) | 00:09:42 (31e) | 00:09:25 (28e) | ||
16 | 1035 | RACINE JOHANN | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:09:01 | M (16e) | Senior 1 (11e) | 00:13:35 (18e) | 00:00:43 (28e) | 00:18:25 (28e) | 00:14:18 (16e) | 00:23:42 (23e) | 00:10:08 (44e) | 00:09:01 (16e) | ||
25 | 1075 | OLIVE RICHARD | ASPTT ANGERS | 00:09:23 | M (25e) | Veteran 2 (3e) | 00:15:00 (44e) | 00:00:49 (49e) | 00:18:26 (29e) | 00:15:48 (45e) | 00:24:52 (39e) | 00:09:52 (37e) | 00:09:23 (25e) | ||
34 | 1071 | RENARD ERIC | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:09:41 | M (33e) | Veteran 1 (5e) | 00:20:59 (86e) | 00:00:59 (76e) | 00:18:28 (30e) | 00:21:57 (86e) | 00:30:44 (78e) | 00:09:46 (33e) | 00:09:41 (34e) | ||
33 | 1067 | TURBE ERIC | CJAC TRIATHLON PORNIC | 00:09:39 | M (32e) | Veteran 1 (4e) | 00:14:38 (36e) | 00:00:44 (31e) | 00:18:28 (31e) | 00:15:21 (37e) | 00:24:10 (31e) | 00:09:33 (26e) | 00:09:39 (33e) | ||
35 | 1085 | COUE FREDDY | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:09:42 | M (34e) | Veteran 3 (4e) | 00:15:46 (57e) | 00:00:49 (46e) | 00:18:28 (32e) | 00:16:34 (56e) | 00:25:20 (44e) | 00:09:35 (27e) | 00:09:42 (35e) | ||
31 | 1050 | MELGRANI THIBAUT | TRIATHL`AIX | 00:09:37 | M (31e) | Senior 1 (14e) | 00:13:17 (11e) | 00:00:42 (18e) | 00:18:32 (33e) | 00:13:58 (11e) | 00:22:54 (15e) | 00:09:37 (28e) | 00:09:37 (31e) | ||
32 | 1002 | ECHEVIN MARINE | ENDURANCE 72 TRIATHLON | 00:09:39 | F (1e) | Senior 1 (1e) | 00:15:03 (46e) | 00:00:43 (25e) | 00:18:37 (34e) | 00:15:46 (44e) | 00:24:45 (34e) | 00:09:42 (30e) | 00:09:39 (32e) | ||
30 | 1074 | CARATY JEAN-MARC | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:09:36 | M (30e) | Veteran 2 (5e) | 00:15:53 (58e) | 00:00:50 (51e) | 00:18:41 (35e) | 00:16:42 (58e) | 00:25:47 (51e) | 00:09:55 (39e) | 00:09:36 (30e) | ||
39 | 1088 | TEMMERMAN HERVE | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:09:48 | M (37e) | Veteran 3 (5e) | 00:14:46 (40e) | 00:00:47 (42e) | 00:18:49 (36e) | 00:15:32 (40e) | 00:24:33 (33e) | 00:09:48 (36e) | 00:09:48 (39e) | ||
38 | 1063 | BOURON WILLIAM | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:09:47 | M (36e) | Senior 3 (2e) | 00:16:24 (61e) | 00:00:42 (19e) | 00:18:50 (37e) | 00:17:05 (60e) | 00:26:08 (56e) | 00:09:45 (32e) | 00:09:47 (38e) | ||
36 | 1005 | MARTEL BERENGERE | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:09:43 | F (2e) | Senior 1 (2e) | 00:14:31 (33e) | 00:00:48 (45e) | 00:18:54 (38e) | 00:15:19 (34e) | 00:24:29 (32e) | 00:09:59 (40e) | 00:09:43 (36e) | ||
37 | 1036 | BELAZIZ NOURDDINE | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:09:43 | M (35e) | Senior 1 (15e) | 00:17:48 (75e) | 00:00:50 (52e) | 00:18:54 (39e) | 00:18:38 (75e) | 00:27:49 (66e) | 00:10:01 (42e) | 00:09:43 (37e) | ||
44 | 1039 | DELAROCHE THOMAS | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:10:03 | M (41e) | Senior 1 (16e) | 00:14:07 (26e) | 00:00:37 (6e) | 00:18:57 (40e) | 00:14:43 (24e) | 00:23:37 (22e) | 00:09:31 (25e) | 00:10:03 (44e) | ||
42 | 1078 | QUILLIER CHRISTOPHE | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 00:10:00 | M (39e) | Veteran 2 (6e) | 00:15:03 (45e) | 00:00:48 (44e) | 00:18:59 (41e) | 00:15:50 (46e) | 00:24:49 (36e) | 00:09:47 (34e) | 00:10:00 (42e) | ||
40 | 1008 | SENIA CELINE | TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE | 00:09:58 | F (3e) | Senior 1 (3e) | 00:13:34 (17e) | 00:00:46 (37e) | 00:19:06 (42e) | 00:14:19 (18e) | 00:23:27 (21e) | 00:09:53 (38e) | 00:09:58 (40e) | ||
43 | 1100 | JACQUIN JEAN-MICHEL | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:10:02 | M (40e) | Veteran 4 (1e) | 00:18:16 (79e) | 00:01:05 (86e) | 00:19:28 (43e) | 00:19:20 (79e) | 00:28:46 (72e) | 00:10:30 (51e) | 00:10:02 (43e) | ||
41 | 1090 | GRIGNOUX STEPHAN | TRI VELOCE SAINT SEBASTIEN | 00:10:00 | M (38e) | Veteran 3 (6e) | 00:17:45 (74e) | 00:00:45 (35e) | 00:19:34 (44e) | 00:18:30 (73e) | 00:28:04 (69e) | 00:10:19 (49e) | 00:10:00 (41e) | ||
46 | 1011 | BARTHELEMY CLAIRE | METZ TRIATHLON | 00:10:20 | F (4e) | Senior 2 (1e) | 00:13:52 (21e) | 00:00:42 (23e) | 00:19:37 (45e) | 00:14:34 (21e) | 00:23:52 (27e) | 00:10:00 (41e) | 00:10:20 (46e) | ||
49 | 1013 | POMARES CINDY | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:10:25 | F (6e) | Senior 2 (2e) | 00:14:00 (23e) | 00:00:41 (14e) | 00:19:47 (46e) | 00:14:41 (22e) | 00:24:03 (28e) | 00:10:03 (43e) | 00:10:25 (49e) | ||
47 | 1014 | DEGAND JESSICA | PASTEL TRIATHLON SAINT QUENTIN | 00:10:20 | F (5e) | Senior 3 (1e) | 00:15:40 (55e) | 00:00:46 (38e) | 00:19:49 (47e) | 00:16:26 (52e) | 00:25:55 (52e) | 00:10:15 (47e) | 00:10:20 (47e) | ||
50 | 1060 | LOISEAUX WILLIAM | TEAM VAL EURE TRIATHLON | 00:10:26 | M (44e) | Senior 2 (6e) | 00:15:09 (47e) | 00:00:53 (61e) | 00:19:49 (48e) | 00:16:02 (47e) | 00:25:25 (47e) | 00:10:17 (48e) | 00:10:26 (50e) | ||
51 | 1016 | MARIONNEAU MYLENE | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:10:28 | F (7e) | Senior 3 (2e) | 00:14:02 (24e) | 00:00:43 (27e) | 00:19:54 (49e) | 00:14:44 (25e) | 00:24:10 (30e) | 00:10:09 (45e) | 00:10:28 (51e) | ||
45 | 1082 | STUTZMANN FRANCK | TRIATHLON CLUB ST QUENTIN EN YVEL. | 00:10:09 | M (42e) | Veteran 2 (7e) | 00:16:19 (60e) | 00:00:59 (74e) | 00:19:54 (50e) | 00:17:17 (61e) | 00:27:02 (61e) | 00:10:44 (60e) | 00:10:09 (45e) | ||
56 | 1048 | LECORDIER MAXIMILIEN | STADE FRANCAIS | 00:10:40 | M (49e) | Senior 1 (18e) | 00:14:36 (35e) | 00:00:52 (58e) | 00:20:03 (51e) | 00:15:28 (39e) | 00:24:50 (37e) | 00:10:14 (46e) | 00:10:40 (56e) | ||
48 | 1079 | BARRET STEPHANE | STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON | 00:10:23 | M (43e) | Veteran 2 (8e) | 00:14:19 (30e) | 00:00:49 (47e) | 00:20:06 (52e) | 00:15:08 (30e) | 00:24:50 (38e) | 00:10:32 (52e) | 00:10:23 (48e) | ||
52 | 1069 | BARREAU GUILLAUME | MSA TRIATHLON | 00:10:30 | M (45e) | Veteran 1 (6e) | 00:17:16 (72e) | 00:00:50 (53e) | 00:20:07 (53e) | 00:18:06 (72e) | 00:27:44 (64e) | 00:10:28 (50e) | 00:10:30 (52e) | ||
54 | 1095 | GRIGNOUX DOMINIQUE | A.S. CORBEIL-ESSONNES TRIATHLON | 00:10:33 | M (47e) | Veteran 4 (2e) | 00:16:31 (63e) | 00:00:58 (73e) | 00:20:19 (54e) | 00:17:28 (62e) | 00:27:13 (62e) | 00:10:43 (58e) | 00:10:33 (54e) | ||
53 | 1032 | COLOMBET NATHAN | A.S. LIBOURNE TRIATHLON | 00:10:31 | M (46e) | Senior 1 (17e) | 00:14:58 (43e) | 00:00:44 (30e) | 00:20:20 (55e) | 00:15:41 (43e) | 00:25:29 (48e) | 00:10:32 (53e) | 00:10:31 (53e) | ||
57 | 1024 | BELLEGO VALéRIE | PONTIVY TRIATHLON | 00:10:41 | F (8e) | Veteran 2 (1e) | 00:14:22 (31e) | 00:00:50 (54e) | 00:20:25 (56e) | 00:15:12 (31e) | 00:24:56 (40e) | 00:10:34 (54e) | 00:10:41 (57e) | ||
59 | 1054 | GREGOIRE THEO | AUTUN TRIATHLON | 00:10:42 | M (51e) | Senior 2 (7e) | 00:14:05 (25e) | 00:00:57 (68e) | 00:20:28 (57e) | 00:15:01 (27e) | 00:24:47 (35e) | 00:10:43 (57e) | 00:10:42 (59e) | ||
61 | 1091 | SUGNY CHRISTOPHE | TRIATH`LONS | 00:10:44 | M (52e) | Veteran 3 (7e) | 00:15:40 (54e) | 00:00:54 (65e) | 00:20:33 (58e) | 00:16:34 (55e) | 00:26:23 (59e) | 00:10:43 (59e) | 00:10:44 (61e) | ||
58 | 1065 | DUQUENNE QUENTIN | AST TRIATHLON LA TESTE | 00:10:42 | M (50e) | Senior 4 (1e) | 00:14:41 (39e) | 00:00:47 (40e) | 00:20:35 (59e) | 00:15:27 (38e) | 00:25:20 (45e) | 00:10:40 (55e) | 00:10:42 (58e) | ||
55 | 1064 | CHADES NICOLAS | NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON | 00:10:34 | M (48e) | Senior 3 (3e) | 00:21:31 (91e) | 00:00:51 (56e) | 00:20:39 (60e) | 00:22:22 (89e) | 00:32:27 (85e) | 00:10:56 (63e) | 00:10:34 (55e) | ||
62 | 1007 | SUBERVIE MELIE | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | 00:10:45 | F (10e) | Senior 1 (5e) | 00:17:05 (70e) | 00:00:51 (57e) | 00:20:40 (61e) | 00:17:56 (70e) | 00:27:51 (67e) | 00:10:46 (61e) | 00:10:45 (62e) | ||
65 | 1006 | DIEMER LEA | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:11:03 | F (13e) | Senior 1 (6e) | 00:15:17 (49e) | 00:00:53 (64e) | 00:20:51 (62e) | 00:16:10 (49e) | 00:25:58 (53e) | 00:10:41 (56e) | 00:11:03 (65e) | ||
63 | 1019 | VIOLLEAU CELINE | TRI AVENTURE | 00:10:52 | F (11e) | Senior 4 (1e) | 00:16:34 (64e) | 00:01:01 (81e) | 00:20:56 (63e) | 00:17:34 (63e) | 00:27:38 (63e) | 00:11:05 (67e) | 00:10:52 (63e) | ||
60 | 1009 | BIAU BALLAND CANNELLE | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:10:43 | F (9e) | Senior 1 (4e) | 00:14:27 (32e) | 00:00:46 (39e) | 00:21:05 (64e) | 00:15:13 (32e) | 00:25:36 (49e) | 00:11:09 (69e) | 00:10:43 (60e) | ||
64 | 1017 | JAMOIS CHARLINE | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:11:01 | F (12e) | Senior 4 (2e) | 00:16:55 (68e) | 00:00:49 (48e) | 00:21:09 (65e) | 00:17:43 (67e) | 00:27:51 (68e) | 00:10:57 (64e) | 00:11:01 (64e) | ||
66 | 1012 | DRIGEARD MANON | NA SA TRI CHATEL GUYON | 00:11:05 | F (14e) | Senior 2 (3e) | 00:14:50 (42e) | 00:00:45 (34e) | 00:21:11 (66e) | 00:15:35 (42e) | 00:25:41 (50e) | 00:10:51 (62e) | 00:11:05 (66e) | ||
67 | 1096 | VERHAEGHE DIDIER | ATHLETIC CLUB MARCQUOIS | 00:11:08 | M (53e) | Veteran 4 (3e) | 00:20:40 (84e) | 00:01:06 (89e) | 00:21:19 (67e) | 00:21:46 (84e) | 00:31:57 (83e) | 00:11:17 (74e) | 00:11:08 (67e) | ||
74 | 1093 | PASCAL STEPHANE | TRIATHLON TOULOUSE METROPOLE | 00:11:23 | M (57e) | Veteran 3 (9e) | 00:16:46 (65e) | 00:00:58 (70e) | 00:21:25 (68e) | 00:17:43 (66e) | 00:27:45 (65e) | 00:11:00 (65e) | 00:11:23 (74e) | ||
69 | 1021 | BRABANT GERALDINE | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:11:17 | F (15e) | Veteran 1 (1e) | 00:15:15 (48e) | 00:00:53 (62e) | 00:21:30 (69e) | 00:16:07 (48e) | 00:26:20 (58e) | 00:11:06 (68e) | 00:11:17 (69e) | ||
68 | 1097 | DEVAUX ERIC | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:11:10 | M (54e) | Veteran 4 (4e) | 00:17:58 (78e) | 00:00:59 (75e) | 00:21:31 (70e) | 00:18:57 (76e) | 00:29:18 (74e) | 00:11:21 (75e) | 00:11:10 (68e) | ||
73 | 1092 | JACQUES ERIC | TRIATHLE VANNES | 00:11:23 | M (56e) | Veteran 3 (8e) | 00:15:23 (50e) | 00:00:57 (69e) | 00:21:38 (71e) | 00:16:20 (51e) | 00:26:35 (60e) | 00:11:12 (70e) | 00:11:23 (73e) | ||
72 | 1015 | PHILIPPE PERRINE | TRIATHLON SANNOIS FRANCONVILLE | 00:11:22 | F (17e) | Senior 3 (3e) | 00:17:10 (71e) | 00:00:52 (59e) | 00:21:46 (72e) | 00:18:01 (71e) | 00:28:25 (71e) | 00:11:16 (73e) | 00:11:22 (72e) | ||
71 | 1010 | GUILLARD CHARLOTTE | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 00:11:22 | F (16e) | Senior 1 (7e) | 00:14:46 (41e) | 00:00:47 (41e) | 00:21:48 (73e) | 00:15:33 (41e) | 00:25:59 (54e) | 00:11:13 (72e) | 00:11:22 (71e) | ||
76 | 1043 | GAUDAIRE ARTHUR | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | 00:11:36 | M (58e) | Senior 1 (19e) | 00:14:19 (28e) | 00:00:48 (43e) | 00:21:53 (74e) | 00:15:06 (29e) | 00:25:23 (46e) | 00:11:05 (66e) | 00:11:36 (76e) | ||
70 | 1103 | DUGOUJON PHILIPPE | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 00:11:21 | M (55e) | Veteran 5 (1e) | 00:17:41 (73e) | 00:00:56 (67e) | 00:21:56 (75e) | 00:18:36 (74e) | 00:29:10 (73e) | 00:11:30 (76e) | 00:11:21 (70e) | ||
75 | 1023 | GALBOURDIN NADEGE | LA BRESSE TRIATHLON HAUTES VOSGES | 00:11:35 | F (18e) | Veteran 2 (2e) | 00:19:13 (82e) | 00:01:02 (82e) | 00:22:07 (76e) | 00:20:15 (82e) | 00:30:47 (79e) | 00:11:35 (77e) | 00:11:35 (75e) | ||
78 | 1025 | DORION NATHALIE | TRIATHLON CLUB CHATEAUROUX 36 | 00:11:47 | F (20e) | Veteran 2 (3e) | 00:22:53 (93e) | 00:01:13 (95e) | 00:22:24 (77e) | 00:24:05 (94e) | 00:34:42 (92e) | 00:11:50 (79e) | 00:11:47 (78e) | ||
77 | 1027 | DUCATILLION VALERIE | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:11:46 | F (19e) | Veteran 3 (1e) | 00:19:40 (83e) | 00:01:04 (85e) | 00:22:35 (78e) | 00:20:43 (83e) | 00:31:32 (82e) | 00:11:53 (80e) | 00:11:46 (77e) | ||
80 | 1029 | CHALON CLAIRE | THOUARS TRIATHLON | 00:11:59 | F (21e) | Veteran 3 (2e) | 00:21:01 (87e) | 00:01:06 (88e) | 00:22:53 (79e) | 00:22:06 (87e) | 00:33:01 (87e) | 00:12:01 (81e) | 00:11:59 (80e) | ||
79 | 1098 | MAINARD FRANCIS | TARARE TRIATHLON | 00:11:58 | M (59e) | Veteran 4 (5e) | 00:21:24 (89e) | 00:01:02 (83e) | 00:23:09 (80e) | 00:22:26 (90e) | 00:33:37 (89e) | 00:12:13 (82e) | 00:11:58 (79e) | ||
82 | 1107 | CUZIAT BERNARD | ECUREUILS DE PLOUAY | 00:12:06 | M (60e) | Veteran 8 (1e) | 00:22:55 (94e) | 00:01:30 (99e) | 00:23:22 (81e) | 00:24:24 (95e) | 00:35:40 (94e) | 00:12:45 (89e) | 00:12:06 (82e) | ||
85 | 1001 | LALET PAULINE | AUTUN TRIATHLON | 00:12:22 | F (24e) | Senior 1 (9e) | 00:14:19 (29e) | 00:00:45 (33e) | 00:23:23 (82e) | 00:15:03 (28e) | 00:26:05 (55e) | 00:11:46 (78e) | 00:12:22 (85e) | ||
83 | 1102 | MALHOMME ROBERT | ROANNE TRIATHLON | 00:12:13 | M (61e) | Veteran 5 (2e) | 00:21:27 (90e) | 00:01:21 (97e) | 00:23:24 (83e) | 00:22:47 (91e) | 00:33:58 (90e) | 00:12:32 (86e) | 00:12:13 (83e) | ||
92 | 1018 | AUGÉ EMILIE | RODEZ TRIATHLON 12 | 00:13:13 | F (27e) | Senior 4 (3e) | 00:16:53 (67e) | 00:00:52 (60e) | 00:23:33 (84e) | 00:17:45 (68e) | 00:28:05 (70e) | 00:11:13 (71e) | 00:13:13 (92e) | ||
84 | 1022 | JEZEQUEL SYLVIE | PLOEMEUR TRIATHLON | 00:12:22 | F (23e) | Veteran 1 (2e) | 00:18:37 (80e) | 00:00:58 (71e) | 00:23:47 (85e) | 00:19:34 (80e) | 00:31:00 (80e) | 00:12:23 (83e) | 00:12:22 (84e) | ||
81 | 1003 | FELICIAGGI AXELLE | ENVY/ EPINAY SOUS SENART TRIATHLON | 00:12:00 | F (22e) | Senior 1 (8e) | 00:17:03 (69e) | 00:00:51 (55e) | 00:23:48 (86e) | 00:17:53 (69e) | 00:29:41 (76e) | 00:12:39 (87e) | 00:12:00 (81e) | ||
88 | 1020 | GUICHETEAU MELANIE | FONTENAY TRIATHLON CLUB | 00:12:27 | F (26e) | Veteran 1 (3e) | 00:22:58 (95e) | 00:01:06 (87e) | 00:23:50 (87e) | 00:24:03 (93e) | 00:35:26 (93e) | 00:12:29 (85e) | 00:12:27 (88e) | ||
87 | 1030 | ROL MARIE THERESE | LES LIONS TRIATHLON | 00:12:27 | F (25e) | Veteran 6 (1e) | 00:20:56 (85e) | 00:01:00 (77e) | 00:23:55 (88e) | 00:21:55 (85e) | 00:33:24 (88e) | 00:12:28 (84e) | 00:12:27 (87e) | ||
86 | 1104 | CARMIER JEAN | E.C. SARTROUVILLE | 00:12:22 | M (62e) | Veteran 6 (1e) | 00:21:17 (88e) | 00:01:00 (79e) | 00:24:06 (89e) | 00:22:17 (88e) | 00:34:01 (91e) | 00:12:44 (88e) | 00:12:22 (86e) | ||
90 | 1099 | DEBIEVRE DOMINIQUE | TRI ATTITUDE 41 | 00:12:37 | M (64e) | Veteran 4 (6e) | 00:17:52 (76e) | 00:01:22 (98e) | 00:24:27 (90e) | 00:19:14 (78e) | 00:31:04 (81e) | 00:13:12 (92e) | 00:12:37 (90e) | ||
94 | 1028 | BALAGUER MANUELA | SAGC TRIATHLON | 00:13:27 | F (28e) | Veteran 3 (3e) | 00:24:00 (97e) | 00:01:08 (92e) | 00:25:07 (91e) | 00:25:07 (97e) | 00:36:48 (96e) | 00:12:49 (90e) | 00:13:27 (94e) | ||
91 | 1070 | SUBERVIE TRISTAN | ST JEAN DE MONTS VENDEE TRIATHLON ATHLETISME | 00:12:54 | M (65e) | Veteran 2 (9e) | 00:18:45 (81e) | 00:01:06 (90e) | 00:25:18 (92e) | 00:19:50 (81e) | 00:32:14 (84e) | 00:13:30 (93e) | 00:12:54 (91e) | ||
89 | 1089 | LAPORTE JOCELYN | SG WANTZENAU TRI | 00:12:27 | M (63e) | Veteran 3 (10e) | 00:16:28 (62e) | 00:01:09 (93e) | 00:25:20 (93e) | 00:17:37 (64e) | 00:30:30 (77e) | 00:14:02 (96e) | 00:12:27 (89e) | ||
95 | 1105 | JACQUESSON CHRISTIAN | A.A.S. FRESNES TRIATHLON | 00:13:27 | M (67e) | Veteran 7 (1e) | 00:22:48 (92e) | 00:01:01 (80e) | 00:25:30 (94e) | 00:23:48 (92e) | 00:35:50 (95e) | 00:13:03 (91e) | 00:13:27 (95e) | ||
93 | 1101 | GUILLARD NILS | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 00:13:21 | M (66e) | Veteran 4 (7e) | 00:23:48 (96e) | 00:01:04 (84e) | 00:26:10 (95e) | 00:24:51 (96e) | 00:37:40 (97e) | 00:13:52 (95e) | 00:13:21 (93e) | ||
96 | 1004 | JEANNERET PERRINE | GROUPE TRIATHLON VESOUL HAUTE SAONE | 00:13:49 | F (29e) | Senior 1 (10e) | 00:15:30 (51e) | 00:01:00 (78e) | 00:26:41 (96e) | 00:16:30 (54e) | 00:29:22 (75e) | 00:13:52 (94e) | 00:13:49 (96e) | ||
97 | 1031 | DESTAILLEUR NICOLE | MONTLUCON TRIATHLON | 00:15:16 | F (30e) | Veteran 6 (2e) | 00:17:56 (77e) | 00:01:07 (91e) | 00:29:04 (97e) | 00:19:02 (77e) | 00:32:51 (86e) | 00:14:56 (97e) | 00:15:16 (97e) | ||
99 | 1106 | BAUDET BERNARD | WAPITI TRIATHLON CLUB DE LARMOR PLAGE | 00:15:24 | M (68e) | Veteran 7 (2e) | 00:26:11 (99e) | 00:01:10 (94e) | 00:29:35 (98e) | 00:27:21 (99e) | 00:41:31 (99e) | 00:15:21 (98e) | 00:15:24 (99e) | ||
98 | 1026 | LEFEVRE CHRISTELLE | VENDOME TRIATHLON | 00:15:24 | F (31e) | Veteran 2 (4e) | 00:25:40 (98e) | 00:01:16 (96e) | 00:30:00 (99e) | 00:26:55 (98e) | 00:41:31 (98e) | 00:15:51 (99e) | 00:15:24 (98e) | ||
100 | 1108 | PY BERNARD | MONTPELLIER TRIATHLON | 00:16:13 | M (69e) | Veteran 8 (2e) | 00:30:39 (100e) | 00:01:36 (100e) | 00:30:59 (100e) | 00:32:14 (100e) | 00:47:00 (100e) | 00:16:22 (100e) | 00:16:13 (100e) |
SE - VE - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Tr. | CaP | Sortie Tr. | Après Cap T1 | CaP T1 | CaP T2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1094 | BLIN EMMANUEL | VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Veteran 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1068 | CUCHEVAL SAMUEL | LYS CALAIS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Veteran 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1044 | KERSANTE GWENDAL | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSONNAIS DE NATATION | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1049 | LEGOUT ANTOINE | TEAM TRIATHLON BAIE DE SOMME | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1086 | MOTTRON ARNAUD | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Veteran 3 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1058 | MULLER ANTOINE | LES SABLES VENDEE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1053 | RIVRON MAXIME | US PALAISEAU TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Senior 1 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | |||
1081 | RIDEZ OLIVIER | TRIATH`LONS | 00:00:00 | M (0) | Veteran 2 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)